Tamil Nadu Election 2016 Results & Updaates

Tamil Nadu Election 2016 Results - Find the complete updates of Tamil Nadu Election 2016 Results Tamilnadu Assembly (vidhan sabha) Elections.


Tamil Nadu Election 2016 Results

Constituency Const. No. Leading Candidate Leading Party Trailing Candidate Trailing Party Margin Status
Alandur 28 ANBARASAN, T.M. DMK RAMACHANDRAN, S. AIADMK 5400 WON
Alangudi 182 MEYYANATHAN .SIVA .V DMK GNANA KALAISELVAN AIADMK 7731 WON
Alangulam 223 DR. POONGOTHAI ALADI ARUNA DMK K.HEPZI AIADMK 2499 WON
Ambasamudram 225 R. MURUGAIAH PANDIAN AIADMK AVUDAIAPPAN. R DMK 7216 WON
Ambattur 8 ALEXANDER V AIADMK AASSAN MAULAANA INC 5782 WON
Ambur 48 BALASUBRAMANI AIADMK NAZEER AHMED MMK 24343 WON
Anaikattu 44 NANDAKUMAR A P DMK KALAIARASU M AIADMK 7305 WON
Andipatti 198 THANGATAMILSELVAM AIADMK MOOKAIAH.L DMK 14297 WON
Anna Nagar 21 MOHAN M.K. DMK GOKULAINDIRA S AIADMK 2323 WON
Anthiyur 105 VENKATACHALAM A G DMK RAJAKRISHNAN.K.R AIADMK 1650 WON
Arakkonam 38 RAVI S AIADMK RAJKUMAR N DMK 1954 WON
Arani 67 RAMACHANDRAN, S AIADMK BABU, S DMK 1732 WON
Aranthangi 183 RATHINASABHAPATHY E AIADMK RAMACHANDRAN T INC 2291 WON
Arcot 42 ESWARAPPAN J L DMK RAMADOSS.K.V AIADMK 9778 WON
Ariyalur 149 RAJENDRAN. S AIADMK SIVASANKAR. S.S DMK 1270 WON
Aruppukkottai 207 RAMACHANDRAN.K.K.S.S.R DMK VAIGAICHELVAN.DR AIADMK 14604 WON
Athoor 129 PERIYASAMY I DMK VISWANATHAN R NATHAM AIADMK 10607 WON
Attur 82 CHINNATHAMBI R M AIADMK ARTHANARI S K INC 5060 WON
Avadi 6 PANDIA RAJAN K AIADMK NASAR S M DMK 239 WON
Avanashi (SC) 112 DHANAPAL P AIADMK ANANDHAN E DMK 3933 WON
Bargur 52 V.RAJENDRAN AIADMK GOVINDDARASAN.E.C DMK 3595 WON
Bhavani 104 KARUPPANAN K C AIADMK SIVAKUMAR N DMK 13708 WON
Bhavanisagar 107 ESWARAN.S AIADMK SATHYA.R DMK 8413 WON
Bhuvanagiri 157 SARAVANAN, DURAI K. DMK SELVI RAMAJAYAM AIADMK 5488 WON
Bodinayakanur 200 O. PANNEERSELVAM AIADMK S. LAKSHMANAN DMK 7402 WON
Chengalpattu 32 VARALAKSHMI.M DMK KAMALAKKANNAN.R AIADMK 7144 WON
Chengam 62 GIRI .M.P DMK DINAKARAN. M AIADMK 8684 WON
Chepauk-Thiruvallikeni 19 J.ANBAZHAGAN DMK A.NOORJAHAN AIADMK 6285 WON
Cheyyar 68 MOHAN K AIADMK DR. VISHNUPRASAD M K INC 7874 WON
Cheyyur 34 MUNUSAMY AIADMK ARASU R T DMK 1103 WON
Chidambaram 158 PANDIAN K A AIADMK SENTHILKUMAR K R DMK 5219 WON
Coimbatore (North) 118 ARUN KUMAR, P.R.G. AIADMK S.MEENALOGU DMK 6400 WON
Coimbatore (South) 120 ARJUNAN @ AMMAN ARJUNAN,K. AIADMK MAYURA JAYAKUMAR,S. INC 2690 WON
Colachel 231 PRINCE J.G. INC PATCHAIMAL K.T. AIADMK 15208 WON
Coonoor 110 RAMU, A. AIADMK MUBARAK, B. M. DMK 4513 WON
Cuddalore 155 SAMPATH M C AIADMK PUGAZHENDI ELA DMK 8535 WON
Cumbum 201 S.T.K.JAKKAIYAN AIADMK CUMBUM.N,RAMAKRISHNAN DMK 5671 WON
Dharapuram (SC) 101 KALIMUTHU. V.S INC PONNUSAMY. K AIADMK 1370 WON
Dharmapuri 59 SUBRAMANI. P. DMK ELANGOVAN. P.D. AIADMK 4389 WON
Dindigul 132 SREENIVASAN C AIADMK BASHEER AHAMAED M DMK 6234 WON
Dr.Radhakrishnan Nagar 11 JAYALALITHAA J AIADMK SHIMLA MUTHUCHOZHAN DMK 10520 WON
Edappadi 86 PALANISWAMI. K AIADMK ANNADURAI. N PMK 25183 WON
Egmore 16 RAVICHANDRAN K.S DMK PARITHI ELLAMVAZHUTHI E AIADMK 2451 WON
Erode (East) 98 THENNARASU K S AIADMK CHANDHIRAKUMAR V C DMK 8979 WON
Erode (West) 99 RAMALINGAM K.V. AIADMK MUTHUSAMY S DMK 2279 WON
Gandharvakottai 178 ARUMUGAM.B AIADMK ANBARASAN.K DMK 1812 WON
Gangavalli 81 MARUTHAMUTHU.A AIADMK REKHA PRIYADHARSHINI.J DMK 934 WON
Gingee 70 MASTHAN K S DMK GOVINDASAMY A AIADMK 8574 WON
Gobichettipalayam 106 SENGOTTAIYAN K.A AIADMK SARAVANAN S.V INC 9654 WON
Gudalur 109 THIRAVIDAMANI,M. DMK KALAISELVAN, S. AIADMK 12984 WON
Gudiyattam 46 JAYANTHI PADMANABHAN .C AIADMK RAJAMARTHANDAN, K. DMK 9486 WON
Gummidipoondi 1 VIJAYAKUMAR K S AIADMK SELVARAJ M PMK 9400 WON
Harbour 18 SEKAR BABU P K DMK SREENIVASAN K S AIADMK 3165 WON
Harur 61 R.MURUGAN AIADMK S.RAJENDRAN DMK 3509 WON
Hosur 55 BALAKRISHNA REDDY P AIADMK GOPINATH K INC 9497 WON
Jayankondam 150 RAMAJEYALINGAM.J.K.N AIADMK GURU @ GURUNATHAN.J PMK 6684 WON
Jolarpet 49 VEERAMANI.K.C. AIADMK KAVITHA.C DMK 6606 WON
Kadayanallur 221 MUHAMMED ABUBACKER.K.A.M IUML SHEIK DAWOOD AIADMK 2776 WON
Kalasapakkam 65 PANNEERSELVAM V AIADMK KUMAR G INC 15532 WON
Kallakurichi 80 KAMARAJ P DMK PRABHU A AIADMK 1847 WON
Kancheepuram 37 C.V.M.P. EZHILARASAN DMK T.MYTHILI AIADMK 5654 WON
Kangayam 102 THANIYARASU U AIADMK GOPI P INC 7653 WON
Kanniyakumari 229 AUSTIN. S DMK THALAVAI SUNDARAM. N AIADMK 2015 WON
Karaikudi 184 RAMASAMY KR INC KARPAGAM ILANGO AIADMK 9297 WON
Karur 135 VIJAYABHASKAR .M.R AIADMK SUBRAMANIAN .BANK .K INC 1078 WON
Katpadi 40 DURAIMURUGAN DMK APPU S.R.K AIADMK 22522 WON
Kattumannarkoil(SC) 159 MURUGUMARAN.N AIADMK MANIRATHINEM. DR .K.I INC 6530 WON
Kavundampalayam 117 ARUKUTTY, V.C. AIADMK PAYYA GOUNDER @ KRISHNAN, R. DMK 1791 WON
Killiyoor 234 RAJESH KUMAR S INC PON. VIJAYARAGAVAN BJP 23326 WON
Kilpennathur 64 PITCHANDI K DMK SELVAMANI K AIADMK 10394 WON
Kilvaithinankuppam 45 LOGANATHAN.G AIADMK AMALU V DMK 6192 WON
Kilvelur 164 MATHIVANAN.U DMK MEENA.N AIADMK 9913 WON
Kinathukadavu 122 KURICHI PRABHAKARAN DMK SHANMUGAM, A. AIADMK 1941 WON
Kolathur 13 M.K.STALIN DMK J.C.D.PRABHAKAR AIADMK 8300 WON
Kovilpatti 218 C. KADAMBUR RAJU AIADMK A.SUBRAMANIAN DMK 1770 WON
Krishnagiri 53 SENGUTTUVAN.T DMK GOVINDARAJ AIADMK 1856 WON
Krishnarayapuram 136 GEETHA , M. AIADMK AIYYAR , V. K. PT 10139 WON
Kulithalai 137 RAMAR .E DMK CHANDRASEKARAN .R AIADMK 9478 WON
Kumarapalayam 97 THANGAMANI P AIADMK YUVARAJ P DMK 19769 WON
Kumbakonam 171 G.ANBALAGAN DMK RATHNA.S AIADMK 3251 WON
Kunnam 148 R.T.RAMACHANDRAN AIADMK DURAIRAJ T DMK 11217 WON
Kurinjipadi 156 PANNEERSELVAM MRK DMK RAJENDRAN R AIADMK 6844 WON
Lalgudi 143 SOUNDARAPANDIAN A DMK VIJAYAMURTHY M AIADMK 3503 WON
Madathukulam 126 MANOHARAN K AIADMK JAYARAMAKRISHNAN R DMK 3310 WON
Madavaram 9 SUDHARSANAM S DMK DHAKSHNAMOORTHY D AIADMK 9640 WON
Madurai Central 193 PALANIVEL THIAGARAJAN DMK JEYABAL M AIADMK 4180 WON
Madurai East 189 MOORTHY P DMK P PANDI AIADMK 26583 WON
Madurai North 191 RAJAN CHELLAPPA, V.V. AIADMK KARTHIKEYAN, V. INC 15586 WON
Madurai South 192 SARAVANAN .S.S. AIADMK BALACHANDRAN .M DMK 10674 WON
Madurai West 194 RAJU K AIADMK THALAPATHI G DMK 4428 WON
Madurantakam 35 S.PUGAZHENTHI DMK C.K.THAMIZHARASAN AIDMK 2003 WON
Maduravoyal 7 BENJAMIN P AIADMK RAJESH R INC 4979 WON
Mailam 71 MASILAMANI R DMK ANNADURAI K AIADMK 1318 WON
Manachanallur 144 PARAMESWARI. M AIADMK GANESAN. S DMK 4250 WON
Manamadurai 187 MARIAPPANKENNADY S AIADMK CHITRASELVI S DMK 8406 WON
Manapparai 138 CHANDRASEKAR R AIADMK MOHAMED NIZAM M A IUML 9060 WON
Mannargudi 167 RAJAA.T.R.B DMK KAMARAJ. S AIADMK 5424 WON
Mayiladuthurai 161 RATHAKRISHNAN.V AIADMK ANBAZHAGAN.K DMK 4653 WON
Melur 188 PERIYAPULLAN @ SELVAM P AIADMK RAGUPTHY A.P DMK 19723 WON
Mettuppalayam 111 CHINNARAJ.O.K AIADMK SURENDRAN. S. DMK 4737 WON
Mettur 85 SEMMALAI.S AIADMK PARTHIBAN.S.R DMK 2899 WON
Modakkurichi 100 SIVASUBRAMANI , V.P. AIADMK SACHIDANANDAM, P. DMK 3629 WON
Mudhukulathur 212 S.PANDI INC M.KEERTHIKA AIADMK 3868 WON
Musiri 145 SELVARASU M AIADMK VIJAYA BABU S INC 13232 WON
Mylapore 25 NATARAJ R AIADMK KARATE R.THIAGARAJAN INC 1740 WON
Nagapattinam 163 THAMIMUN ANSARI.M AIADMK MOHAMED JAFARULLAH.A MMK 7574 WON
Nagercoil 230 SURESH RAJAN N DMK GANDHI M.R BJP 5367 WON
Namakkal 94 BASKAR. K.P.P AIADMK CHEZHIAN. R INC 11500 WON
Nanguneri 227 VASANTHAKUMAR. H INC VIJAYAKUMAR. M AIADMK 8387 WON
Nannilam 169 KAMARAJ. R AIADMK DURAIVELAN. S.M.B INC 13806 WON
Natham 131 SHAJAHAN S AIADMK ANDI AMBALAM M.A DMK 4994 WON
Neyveli 153 SABA.RAJENDRAN DMK VELMURUGAN T TVK 9887 WON
Nilakkottai 130 THANGATHURAI R AIADMK ANBAZHAGAN M DMK 8296 WON
Oddanchatram 128 SAKKARAPANI R DMK KITTUSAMY K AIADMK 36542 WON
Omalur 84 VETRIVEL.S AIADMK AMMASI.S DMK 7836 WON
Orathanadu 175 RAMCHANDRAN. M DMK VAITHILINGAM. R AIADMK 3645 WON
Ottapidaram 217 DR.KRISHNASAMY.K PT SUNDARARAJ.R AIADMK 5978 WON
Padmanabhapuram 232 MANO THANGARAJ T DMK RAJENDRA PRASAD K P AIADMK 14466 WON
Palacode 57 ANBALAGAN. K.P. AIADMK MURUGAN. P.K. DMK 3414 WON
Palani 127 SENTHILKUMAR I P DMK KUMARASAMY P AIADMK 6882 WON
Palayamkottai 226 MOHIDEEN KHANT.P.M DMK HYDER ALI S.K.A AIADMK 7864 WON
Palladam 115 NATARAJAN. A AIADMK KRISHNAMOORTHY. S DMK 10326 WON
Pallavaram 30 KARUNANITHI.I DMK SARASWATHI C.R AIADMK 2836 WON
Panruti 154 SATHYA.P AIADMK PONKUMAR DMK 3972 WON
Papanasam 172 DORAIKKANNU .R AIADMK LOGANATHAN .T.R INC 20260 WON
Pappireddippatti 60 SATHIYAMOORTHY. A PMK PALANIYAPPAN. P AIADMK 6698 WON
Paramakudi 209 MUTHIAH.S.DR AIADMK THISAIVEERAN.U DMK 12217 WON
Paramathi-Velur 95 MOORTHIY K S DMK RAJENDHIRAN R AIADMK 1463 WON
Pattukkottai 176 SEKAR. V AIADMK MAHENDRAN. K INC 7907 WON
Pennagaram 58 INBASEKARAN. P.N.P. DMK ANBUMANI RAMADOSS PMK 3344 WON
Perambalur 147 R.THAMIZHSELVAN AIADMK P.SIVAKAMI DMK 4501 WON
Perambur 12 N R DHANAPALAN DMK P VETRIVEL AIADMK 1033 WON
Peravurani 177 GOVINDARASU M AIADMK ASHOK KUMAR N DMK 1290 WON
Periyakulam 199 KATHIRKAMU.K AIADMK ANBAZHAGAN DMK 8141 WON
Perundurai 103 VENKATACHALAM.N.D AIADMK SAMY.K.P (A) MOHANASUNDARAM.P DMK 2190 WON
Pollachi 123 POLLACHI V JAYARAMAN AIADMK TAMILMANI, R. DMK 7812 WON
Polur 66 SEKARAN.K.V DMK MURUGAN.M AIADMK 3836 WON
Ponneri 2 BALARAMAN P AIADMK PARIMALAM K DOCTOR DMK 9180 WON
Poompuhar 162 PAVUNRAJ.S AIADMK SHAJAHAN.A.M IUML 19935 WON
Poonamallee 5 ELUMALAI T A AIADMK PARANTHAMEN I DMK 8495 WON
Pudukkottai 180 PERIYANNAN ARASSU DMK KARTHIK THONDAIMAN AIADMK 1796 WON
Radhapuram 228 M. APPAVU DMK I. S. INBADURAI AIADMK 1256 WON
Rajapalayam 202 SHYAM, A.A.S. AIADMK THANGAPPANDIAN. S. DMK 5334 WON
Ramanathapuram 211 MANIKANDAN.M AIADMK JAWAHIRULLAH.M.H MMK 12110 WON
Ranipet 41 GANDHI.R DMK ELUMALAI. C AIADMK 5892 WON
Rasipuram 92 SAROJA V. DR AIADMK DURAISAMY V.P DMK 8936 WON
Rishivandiyam 78 KARTHIKEYAN.K DMK DHANDAPANI.K AIADMK 2104 WON
Royapuram 17 JAYAKUMAR D AIADMK MANOHAR R INC 4060 WON
Saidapet 23 SUBRAMANIAN.MA DMK PONNAYAN.C AIADMK 4284 WON
Salem (North) 89 RAJENDRAN.R DMK SARAVANAN.K.R.S AIADMK 10631 WON
Salem (South) 90 SAKTHIVEL A B AIADMK GUNASEKARAN M DMK 20765 WON
Sankarankovil 219 RAJALAKSHMI M AIADMK ANBUMANI G DMK 9160 WON
Sankarapuram 79 UDHAYASURIYAN.T DMK MOHAN P AIADMK 6600 WON
Sankari 87 RAJA.S AIADMK RAJESWARAN.T.K INC 37374 WON
Sattur 204 SUBRAMANIAN,S.G. AIADMK SRINIVASAN,V. DMK 4296 WON
Senthamangalam 93 CHANDRASEKARAN C AIADMK PONNUSAMY K DMK 12598 WON
Sholavandan 190 MANICKAM K AIADMK BHAVANI.C DMK 17178 WON
Sholingur 39 PARTHIBAN.N.G AIADMK MUNIRATHINAM.A.M INC 3441 WON
Shozhinganallur 27 ARAVIND RAMESH S DMK SUNDARAM N AIADMK 4536 WON
Singanallur 121 KARTHIK, N. DMK SINGAI MUTHU, N. AIADMK 1307 WON
Sirkazhi 160 BHARATHI.P.V AIADMK KILLAI RAVINDRAN.S DMK 5793 WON
Sivaganga 186 BASKARAN.G AIADMK SATHIANATHAN.M @ MEPPAL M.SAKTHI DMK 6711 WON
Sivakasi 205 RAJENTHRABHALAJI K.T AIADMK SREERAJA, C. INC 7589 WON
Sriperumbudur 29 PALANI.K AIADMK SELVAPERUNTHAGAI.K INC 3590 WON
Srirangam 139 VALARMATHI.S AIADMK PALANIYANDI.M DMK 13349 WON
Srivaikuntam 216 SHANMUGANATHAN S.P AIADMK RANI VENKATESAN V INC 1731 WON
Srivilliputhur 203 CHANDRA PRABHA. M AIADMK MUTHUKUMAR.C PT 18740 WON
Sulur 116 KANAGARAJ, R. AIADMK MANOHARAN, V.M.C. INC 14497 WON
Tambaram 31 S R RAJA DMK RAJENDRAN C AIADMK 2568 WON
Tenkasi 222 PALANI NADAR S INC SELVAMOHANDAS PANDIAN S AIADMK 1427 WON
Thalli 56 PRAKAASH,Y. DMK RAMACHANDRAN,T. CPI 4835 WON
Thiru-Vi-Ka-Nagar 15 SIVAKUMAR P @ THAYAGAM KAVI DMK NEELAKANDAN V AIADMK 1603 WON
Thirumangalam 196 UDHAYAKUMAR.R.B AIADMK JEYARAM.R INC 3900 WON
Thirumayam 181 REGUPATHY S DMK VAIRAMUTHU PK AIADMK 766 WON
Thiruparankundram 195 SEENIVEL S M AIADMK MANIMARAN M DMK 3767 WON
Thiruporur 33 KOTHANDAPANI. M AIADMK VISWANATHAN. V DMK 1640 WON
Thiruthuraipoondi 166 ADALARASAN. P DMK UMAMAHESWARI. K AIADMK 10233 WON
Thiruvaiyaru 173 DURAI.CHANDRASEKARAN DMK M.G.M.SUBRAMANIAN AIADMK 7565 WON
Thiruvallur 4 RAAJENDRAN V G DMK BASKARAN A AIADMK 2008 WON
Thiruvarur 168 KARUNANIDHI .M DMK PANNERSELVAM .R AIADMK 50524 WON
Thiruverumbur 142 ANBIL MAHESH POYYAMOZHI DMK KALAICHELVAN.D AIADMK 9873 WON
Thiruvidaimarudur 170 CHEZHIAAN.GOVI DMK SETTU.U AIADMK 463 WON
Thiruvottiyur 10 SAMY.K.P.P DMK BALRAJ.B AIADMK 3076 WON
Thiyagarayanagar 24 SATHYANARAYANAN.B AIADMK DR.N.S.KANIMOZHI DMK 193 WON
Thondamuthur 119 VELUMANI,S.P. AIADMK KOVAI SYED @ SYED MOHAMMED,M.A. MMK 22253 WON
Thoothukkudi 214 GEETHA JEEVAN P DMK CHELLAPANDIAN.S.T. AIADMK 9125 WON
Thousand Lights 20 SELVAM KU. KA DMK VALARMATHI B AIADMK 3154 WON
Thuraiyur 146 STALINKUMAR .S DMK MAIVIZHI .A AIADMK 7326 WON
Tindivanam 72 SEETHAPATHY P DMK RAJENDRAN S P AIADMK 1593 WON
Tiruchendur 215 ANITHA R RADHAKRISHNAN DMK SARATHKUMAR.R AIADMK 18177 WON
Tiruchengodu 96 SARASWATHI PON AIADMK ELANGOAVAN BAR DMK 2115 WON
Tiruchirappalli (East) 141 NATARAJAN .N. AIADMK JEROME AROCKIARAJ .G. INC 20364 WON
Tiruchirappalli (West) 140 NEHRU.K.N DMK MANOHARAN.R AIADMK 12641 WON
Tiruchuli 208 THANGAM THENARASU,T. DMK DINESH BABU,K. AIADMK 22971 WON
Tirukkoyilur 76 PONMUDY K DMK GOTHANDARAMAN G AIADMK 11913 WON
Tirunelveli 224 LAKSHMANAN A.L.S. DMK NAINAR NAGENTHRAN AIADMK 601 WON
Tirupattur 50 NALLATHAMBI. A DMK KUMAR.T.T AIADMK 3680 WON
Tiruppattur 185 PERIAKARUPPAN KR DMK ASOKAN KR AIADMK 8802 WON
Tiruppur (North) 113 VIJAYAKUMAR KN AIADMK SAMINATHAN M P DMK 19781 WON
Tiruppur (South) 114 GUNASEKARAN S AIADMK SELVARAJ K DMK 6598 WON
Tiruttani 3 NARASIMHAN P M AIADMK CHIDAMBARAM A G INC 6652 WON
Tiruvadanai 210 KARUNAAS AIADMK THIVAKARAN. S.P DMK 9923 WON
Tiruvannamalai 63 VELU,E.V. DMK RAJAN,K AIADMK 10763 WON
Tittagudi (SC) 151 GANESAN V DMK AYYASAMY P AIADMK 1671 WON
Udhagamandalam 108 GANESH, R. INC VINOTH AIADMK 9854 WON
Udumalaipettai 125 RADHAKRISHNAN K AIADMK MUTHU K DMK 5450 WON
Ulundurpettai 77 KUMARAGURU, R. AIADMK VASANTHAVEL, G.R. DMK 4691 WON
Usilampatti 197 NEETHIPATHI P AIADMK ILAMAKEZHAN.K DMK 23731 WON
Uthangarai 51 N.MANORANJITHAM AIADMK S.MALATHY DMK 2232 WON
Uthiramerur 36 SUNDAR.K DMK GANESAN.P AIADMK 2290 WON
Valparai 124 KASTHURI VASU, V. AIADMK PAULPANDI, T. DMK 11271 WON
Vandavasi 69 AMBETHKUMAR, S DMK MEGANATHAN, V AIADMK 9568 WON
Vaniyambadi 47 NILOFER AIADMK SYED FAROOQ IUML 13046 WON
Vanur 73 CHAKRAPANI M AIADMK MYDILI R DMK 1604 WON
Vasudevanallur 220 MANOHARAN A AIADMK ANBALAGAN S PT 11182 WON
Vedaranyam 165 MANIAN.O.S AIADMK RAJENDIRAN.P.V INC 19098 WON
Vedasandur 133 PARAMASIVAM V.P.B AIADMK SIVASAKTHIVEL GOUNDER R INC 7688 WON
Veerapandi 91 MANONMANI.P AIADMK RAJENDRAN. A DMK 4048 WON
Velachery 26 VAGAI CHANDERASEKAR DMK C MUNUSAMY AIADMK 6668 WON
Vellore 43 KARTHIKEYAN DMK HARUN RASHEED AIADMK 20329 WON
Veppanahalli 54 MURUGAN P DMK MADHU A.V.M @ HEMNATH M AIADMK 2268 WON
Vikravandi 75 RATHAMANI.K DMK VELU R AIADMK 2311 WON
Vilathikulam 213 UMA MAHESWARI K AIADMK BEEMARAJ S DMK 18271 WON
Vilavancode 233 VIJAYADHARANI S INC DHARMARAJ C BJP 17647 WON
Villivakkam 14 B. RANGANATHAN DMK M.RAJU AIADMK 5135 WON
Villupuram 74 SHANMUGAM C VE AIADMK AMEER ABBAS S M IUML 12059 WON
Viralimalai 179 VIJAYA BASKAR C AIADMK PALANIAPPAN M DMK 5455 WON
Virudhunagar 206 SEENIVASAN A.R.R DMK KALANITHI.K AIADMK 703 WON
Virugampakkam 22 V.N.VIRUGAI RAVI AIADMK K THANASEKARAN DMK 2149 WON
Vridhachalam 152 KALAISELVAN V T AIADMK GOVINDASAMY P DMK 8303 WON
Yercaud 83 CHITRA.G AIADMK TAMILSELVAN.C DMK 6778 WON

You may also like to know



Electoral Services Tamil Nadu